logo umr
Génétique Quantitative et Évolution - Le Moulon

Adresse électronique

Nom Prénom Équipes Téléphone Bureau
Abu Awad Diala DEAP
Alix Karine GEvAD 01 69 33 23 72
Amé Adrien DEAP 01 69 33 23 32 1129
Angoulvant Adela SECF 01 69 15 63 56
Balliau Thierry PAPPSO 01 69 33 23 75
Bauland Cyril GQMS 01 69 33 22 49
06 76 12 05 42
Belcram Harry GEvAD 01 69 15 41 69
Benoist Romain BASE 01 69 33 23 56
Beugnot Aurélien GQMS 01 69 33 23 44
Bienvenut Willy Vincent PAPPSO BASE 01 69 33 23 86
Blein-Nicolas Mélisande PAPPSO BASE 01 69 15 68 06
Caillebotte Antoine BASE
Chalard Élodie SERVICES 01 69 33 23 33
Charcosset Alain GQMS 01 69 33 23 35
Chen Xilong ECLECTIC 01 69 33
Combes Valérie GQMS 01 69 33 23 38
Conde E Silva Natalia GE2MorF 01 69 15 34 11
Cornille Amandine ECLECTIC 01 69 33 23 52
Damerval Catherine GE2MorF 01 69 33 23 66
Davanture Marlène PAPPSO 01 69 33 23 75
De Oliveira Yannick ABI 01 69 33 23 76
de Vienne Dominique BASE 01 69 33 23 60
06 77 79 94 31
Delprouve Noémie 01 69 33
Deveaux Yves GE2MorF 01 69 15 33 96
Dillmann Christine BASE IE 01 69 33 23 48
Djabali Yacine BASE 01 69 15 68 05
Dumas Fabrice ACEP 01 69 15 35 91
Enjalbert Jérôme DEAP 01 69 15 68 55
Fagny Maud GEvAD 01 69 33 23 51
Fairhead Cécile SECF 01 69 15 63 56
Falce Adrien ABI 01 69 15 68 07
Falque Matthieu ACEP BASE 01 69 33 23 64
Fiévet Julie GQMS 01 69 33 23 58
Flutre Timothée DEAP 01 69 15 61 33 1123
Galic Nathalie BASE 01 69 33 23 71
Gauthier Franck ABI 01 69 15 41 69
Goldringer Isabelle DEAP 01 69 33 23 70
Gérard Pierre GEvAD 01 39 33 23 61
Joets Johann GEvAD ABI 01 69 33 23 78
Johannet Benoit ABI 01 69 15 42 63
Julien Margaux GQMS 01 69 15 70 59
Lafontaine Romane BASE
Langella Olivier PAPPSO ABI 01 69 33 23 68 1214
Le Bihan Sandrine SERVICES 01 69 33 22 44
Le Guilloux Martine GEvAD GE2MorF 01 69 33 23 55
Legrand Judith BASE 01 69 33 23 49
Lespinas Valérie SERVICES 01 69 33 23 30
Lion Aurélie ACEP 01 69 33 23 73
Lorenzi Alizarine GQMS 01 69 33 23 36
Madur Delphine GQMS 01 69 33 23 38
Manicacci Domenica GEvAD 01 69 33 23 61
Marchadier Élodie BASE 01 69 33 23 68
06 71 82 97 44
Maroc Laëtitia SECF 01 69 15 62 06
Mary-Huard Tristan GQMS 01 69 33 23 58
Montalent Pierre ABI 01 69 33 23 76
Moreau Laurence GQMS +33 (0)1 69 33 23 37
Mouhoubi Nesrine ABI 01 69 33 23 39
Nicolas Stéphane GQMS 01 69 33 23 69
Pijarn Wisa SERVICES -
Pin Sophie GQMS 01 69 33 70 59
Polart-Donat Mélanie ABI 01 69 15 41 69
Raffoux Xavier BASE ACEP
Remoué Carine ACEP 01 69 15 68 05
Ressayre Adrienne BASE 01 69 33 23 59
Revillon Sacha BASE
Rincent Renaud GQMS 01 69 15 55 71
Robert Pauline GQMS 01 69 15 76 23
Rousselet Agnès GEvAD GE2MorF agnes.rousselet@inrae.fr
Rusconi Filippo PAPPSO 01 69 33 23 54
Sanchez Dimitri GQMS 01 69 33 23 44
Steinbach Delphine ABI 01 69 33 23 64
Tenaillon Maud GEvAD 01 69 33 23 34
Tropée Didier IE 01 69 33 22 41
06 81 53 40 41
Turbet Delof Michel DEAP
Vazquez Sergio ECLECTIC 01 69 33
Venon Anthony ECLECTIC ACEP 01 69 33
Vitte Clémentine GEvAD 01 69 33 23 57
Zhou You Fang 01 69 15 74 95